Hahnemann Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital

Details of our HOSPITAL STAFF

S.NO DETAILS PARTICULARS
1 Name DR. AFTAB AHMED
  Designation Superintendent
  Qualification M.D. (Hom.)
  Experience 22 Years 04 Months

 

2 Name DR.GAZALA AKHTER
  Designation Senior M.O.
  Qualification D.H.M.S.
  Experience 21 Years 05 Months

 

3 Name DR.DEEPTI APTE
  Designation GYACOLOGIST
  Qualification DGO, Obs/Gyne
  Experience 14 Years 11 Months

4 Name DR. PUNIT DIXIT
  Designation Surgeon
  Qualification M. S. Gen.
  Experience 17 Years 11 Months

5 Name DR. PRINCE LOKWANI
  Designation PATHOLOGIST
  Qualification M. D. Pathology
  Experience 02 Years 05 Months

6 Name DR.SHAHOOD AZAM
  Designation M.O.
  Qualification D.H.M.S.
  Experience 16 Years 11 Months

7 Name DR. MAHENDRA SHARMA
  Designation M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 4 Years 11 Months

8 Name DR. AZAD ALI
  Designation R.M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 6 Years

9 Name DR. SHACHINDRA VERMA
  Designation R.M.O
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 3 Years 07 Months

10 Name DR. NAZISH KHAN
  Designation House Physician
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 01 Year 07 Months
11 Name DR. ADITI SWAMI
  Designation House Physician
  Qualification BHMS
  Experience 02 Months

12 Name MR. SURESH KUMAR
  Designation X-Ray Tech.
  Qualification X-Ray & E.C.G. Diploma
  Experience 17 Years 11 Months

13 Name MR. AWADHESH PRASAD KUMHAR
  Designation Leb. Tech
  Qualification D.M.L.T.
  Experience 08 Years 07 Months

14 Name MR.PRADEEP KR. SHARMA
  Designation Accountant
  Qualification B.A
  Experience 17 Years 03 Months


15 Name MRS ASMA SIDDIQUI
  Designation Asst.II (Secretarial)
  Qualification M.A
  Experience 06 Years

16 Name MR. MAHENDRA SAHU
  Designation Store Keeper
  Qualification H. Secondary
  Experience 07 Years 02 Months

17 Name MRS BINDU SURESH
  Designation Nursing Staff Incharge
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 12 Years 08 Months

18 Name MRS JAYA TAILANG
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 10 Years 11 Months

19 Name MS. ROOPA SINGH
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 06 Years 09 Months

20 Name MRS. RACHNA TAILANG
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification Bsc Nursing
  Experience 05 Years

21 Name MRS.SHAHIDA SULTAN
  Designation Registration Clerk/Telephone Operator
  Qualification D.H.B.
  Experience 17 Years 03 Months

22 Name MR. RAKESH SHARMA
  Designation Registration Clerk/Telephone Operator
  Qualification H. Secondary
  Experience 06 Years
23 Name MR. EK PRASAD
  Designation Dresser
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 28 Years 11 Months

24 Name SHRI SURENDRA KUSHWAHA
  Designation Dispensor
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 24 Years 02 Months

25 Name ANSAR UDDIN
  Designation Driver
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 05 Years

26 Name MR CHAND KHAN
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 03 Years 07 Months

27 Name MR. MANOJ KUMAR
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 06 Years

28 Name MRS MUMTAZ BEGAM
  Designation Aaya
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 06 Years

29 Name MRS BABITA BADONI
  Designation Aaya
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 03 Years 10 Months

30 Name MR. KANTA BAI
  Designation Aaya (On Contract Basis)
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 03 Years 08 Months

31 Name MS. SORAM BHARTI
  Designation Aaya (On Contract Basis)
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 02 Months

32 Name MISS SUMAN BAI
  Designation Guard (On Contract Basis)
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 03 Years 08 Months